News Center
fluke 4in1 density sensor pricing

fluke 4in1 density sensor pricing

Fluke Networks NF232 Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 62.5/125 um: N/A: Discontinued. NF234: Fluke Networks NF234 Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 um: N/A: Discontinued. NF236: Fluke Networks NF236 Simplex Singlemode SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch: N/A: Discontinued. NF300R: FT600 REPLACEMENT TIP SET: SC, ST, FC, 2.5MM: N/A ...

[email protected]

News Detail

  • Fluke Pricelist - at Test Equipment Depot

    Fluke 3561/3502 FC Vibration Sensor Starter Kit with Model 3561 FC (x4), Model 3502 FC, and Fluke Connect Condition Monitoring Software (1 Year) MSRP $1,099.99 Sale $999.95

    Get Price
  • Fluke Sensors for sale | eBay

    Fluke Reliable Power Meters RPM 1000 AMPS 24-000-3100 Current Clamp #1336

    Get Price
  • Digital Multimeters | Fluke

    Combine the power of Flukes 116 HVAC Multimeter with a Fluke 323 clamp meter for productive and... Kit savings $159.94 (34%) Fluke 117/323 Electricians Combo Kit, Digital Multimeter and Clamp Meter

    Get Price
  • Calibration Price List - Instrument Technologies

    Browse or search for your model. This list includes multimeters, processmeters, calibrators, and other electrical devices from Fluke, Agilent, and Amprobe. More devices and manufacturers are being added to this list. Prices listed are for ISO/IEC 17025 accredited calibration with data and uncertainties unless otherwise noted. Updated 12/8/2020

    Get Price
  • Fluke Networks GLD3-FTK1200 - 3 Year Gold Support for

    On Sale Fluke Networks GLD3-FTK1200. Engineers on staff. FAST quotes We accept POs Fluke Networks GLD3-FTK1200 - 3 Year Gold Support for FTK1200 | TEquipment MenuBrand: Fluke Networks

    Get Price
  • Fluke Networks FTK1475 Fiber Optic Power Meter with

    Dirty fiber optic endfaces are the major cause of problems in singlemode and multimode fiber optic systems. The Fluke Networks FTK1475 FI-500 FiberInspector Micro with SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Singlemode PMLS, VisiFault, 2 FindFibers, Cleaning kit (NFC-KIT-BOX) and 1.25 mm swabs removes the hassle associated with inspecting fiber end faces, especially in low light and high cable density

    Get Price
  • Fluke Networks Price List | TEquipment

    Fluke Networks NF232 Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 62.5/125 um: N/A: Discontinued. NF234: Fluke Networks NF234 Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 um: N/A: Discontinued. NF236: Fluke Networks NF236 Simplex Singlemode SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch: N/A: Discontinued. NF300R: FT600 REPLACEMENT TIP SET: SC, ST, FC, 2.5MM: N/A

    Get Price
  • FLUKE Electrical Test Kit, Test Instrument Included

    Price $226.80. Easy online ordering for the ones who get it done along with 24/7 customer service, free technical support more.Price: $226.80

    Get Price
  • Fluke Industrial Electrical Test Tools | Thermal Imaging

    Fluke offers a wide range of electronic test and measurement tools, network troubleshooting equipment, digital multimeters, electrical testers, process calibrators and

    Get Price
  • Thermal Imaging Cameras | Fluke

    Temperature can be a sign of trouble ahead. With Fluke thermal cameras you can detect issues before they become problems. Designed for everyday use, in the toughest industrial environments, Fluke offers infrared cameras for a wide range of applications.

    Get Price
  • Fluke Price List | TEquipment

    Fluke 117/323 KIT True-RMS AC/DC Electricians Multimeter with True-RMS AC Clamp Meter Combo Kit - This open box item may be missing original packaging, missing some small accessories or a lightly used demo unit. N/A: Discontinued. Replaced by: 117/323. 117/C35: ELECTRICIANS TRUE RMS MULTIMETER WITH POLYESTER C35 SOFT CARRYING CASE

    Get Price
  • Fluke 66 Infrared Thermometer Fluke 66 | TEquipment

    Fluke knows temperature, with more than two decades of thermometry experience. Today, we offer the latest in non-contact IR temperature test tools, probes, accessories, and application expertise for a complete range of applications. And Fluke backs its tools with the industry’s best warranty and highest rated customer service.

    Get Price
  • Anton Paar DMA35 Portable Density Meter | Transcat

    Order online the Anton Paar DMA35 from Transcat. Viscosity correction for reliable measurements, gesture control for easy one-handed measurements. Free shipping with orders of $100+

    Get Price
  • Portable Density Meter: Measure in the Lab and On-the-Go

    A portable density meter, or digital hydrometer, provides automatic temperature compensation and measures the density digitally with a U-shaped hollow glass tube, which is put into oscillation. Handheld digital density meters can be used in the lab or in the field in a

    Get Price
  • Fluke Networks Full Featured Handheld 635 QuickBERT-T1

    1 option from $999.99. This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Verification test meter analyzes the configuration and performance of T1

    Get Price
  • Multi Gas Monitor Handheld Gas Detector Digital LCD

    File a claim online or by phone 24/7. If we cant repair it, well replace it or reimburse the purchase price with an Amazon e-gift card. Plans are only valid for new or certified refurbished products purchased in the last 30 days with no pre-existing damage. Protection plan documents will be delivered via email within 24 hours of purchase.Reviews: 2

    Get Price
  • Fluke Education Grant Program | TEquipment

    Other EDU discounts are available! Please use our quote form to request EDU pricing for the equipment manufacturer of your choice and receive an expedient quote. Program Benefits: FREE educational materials to complement and enhance your current curriculum. Each Fluke Education Module has been developed by the test and measurement experts at Fluke.

    Get Price
  • Best Test Equipment Multimeters | eBay

    US Ship Fluke 106 F106 Palm-sized Digital Meter Multimeter Smaller Than F15b. 5.0 out of 5 stars based on 6 product ratings (6) $61.07 New---- Used; 74. Milwaukee 48229212 Lineman’s 4in1 Insulated Ratcheting Box Wrench. 5.0 out of 5 stars based on 2 product ratings (2) $49.99 New

    Get Price
  • fluke multimeter Prices | Compare Prices Shop Online

    Fluke 106 - Digital Multi-meter For The Electronics Enthusiast. Fluke 106 Digital Multimeter The Fluke 106 digital multimeter is made to fit the way you work. The

    Get Price
  • Fluke Test Tools Price List Valid from: 15-12-2020

    1 Fluke Corporation Fluke Test Tools Price List Prices are recommended list prices excl. VAT. Fluke Connect Fluke Connect - 3000 Series FLUKE-355 2840265 AC/DC True RMS Clamp Meter 729 FLUKE-365/E 3790607 Detachable TRMS Clamp Meter 261 FLUKE-368 FC 4709907 Wireless leakage current clamp, 40mm jaw 655

    Get Price
  • Fluke Calibration P3100 Hydraulic Deadweight Testers | Fluke

    Weight density: 7.8 g/cm³: Optional fractional weights: Solution heat treated aluminum: Weight density: 2.7 g/cm³: Piston material: Tungsten carbide with nickel binder Density- 15.0 g/cm³: Cylinder material: Hardened martensitic steel Tungsten carbide (water above 500 psi, 35 bar) Thermal coefficients of expansion: Oil piston/cylinder 16.5

    Get Price
  • Amazon.com: fluke multimeter

    Fluke 116/323 HVAC Multimeter and Clamp Meter Combo Kit

    Get Price
  • Redragon 4IN1 Gaming Combo Mouse|Mouse

    Stay ahead of the competition with the Redragon 4IN1 Gaming Combo. It features a membrane gaming keyboard, 3200 DPI gaming mouse, gaming headset and waterproof gaming mouse pad.

    Missing:

    density sensor

    Get Price
  • Test and Measurement Instruments C.C. (TMI) - All

    At Test and Measurement Instruments C.C. (TMI), we are a leader in the fields of Test and Measurement Instruments along with Technical Educational Training Equipment offering best service and value at affordable prices. We are dedicated to supplying excellent test equipment, having been suppliers to our customers in excess of 30 years. Good trading partnerships have been established with our

    Get Price
  • Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meterwith

    The Fluke Networks FTK1375 FI-500 FiberInspector Micro with SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS kit, VisiFault, and 2 FindFibers removes the hassle associated with inspecting fiber end faces, especially in low light and high cable density situations. It is very simple to use: Simply plug the cable into the FI-500 and touch the AF button.

edge-iconRelated News
toTop
Click avatar to contact us
Chat Online